Regular Season
Giornata 1
S.S. Falange Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Valbasca 1 - 3
A.S.D. HF Calcio CSO S.Caarlo 2 - 1
Sport Club Dongo Real Sagnino 0 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio U.S. Albatese 1 - 1
Atletico Mariano Cernobbio 2005 1 - 2
Bregnanese 1978 Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 1
Giornata 2
CSO S.Caarlo Sport Club Dongo 1 - 1
Real Sagnino Atletico Mariano 1 - 1
Cernobbio 2005 Bregnanese 1978 1 - 1
Nuova E. Terraneo Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
U.S. Albatese Giovanile Canzese 2 - 2
Atletico Sagnino Valbasca 2 - 1
S.S. Falange A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 1
Giornata 3
Sport Club Dongo S.S. Falange 2 - 2
Atletico Mariano CSO S.Caarlo 3 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio Atletico Sagnino 1 - 0
Valbasca U.S. Albatese 0 - 1
Bregnanese 1978 Real Sagnino 2 - 0
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Cernobbio 2005 2 - 1
Giornata 4
A.S.D. HF Calcio Sport Club Dongo 0 - 1
Cernobbio 2005 U.S. Inverigo Calcio 0 - 0
CSO S.Caarlo Bregnanese 1978 2 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo Giovanile Canzese 3 - 0
Atletico Sagnino U.S. Albatese 3 - 2
Real Sagnino Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 0
S.S. Falange Atletico Mariano 4 - 0
Giornata 5
Bregnanese 1978 S.S. Falange 1 - 3
Atletico Mariano A.S.D. HF Calcio 3 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Real Sagnino 1 - 1
Sport Club Dongo Atletico Sagnino 1 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe CSO S.Caarlo 0 - 2
Giovanile Canzese Cernobbio 2005 0 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo Valbasca 4 - 1
Giornata 6
Cernobbio 2005 Valbasca 2 - 0
Real Sagnino Giovanile Canzese 3 - 3
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S. Albatese 4 - 0
CSO S.Caarlo U.S. Inverigo Calcio 1 - 1
S.S. Falange Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 0
Sport Club Dongo Atletico Mariano 2 - 2
A.S.D. HF Calcio Bregnanese 1978 1 - 3
Giornata 7
Giovanile Canzese CSO S.Caarlo 3 - 3
Atletico Mariano Atletico Sagnino 2 - 1
Bregnanese 1978 Sport Club Dongo 3 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. HF Calcio 4 - 1
U.S. Albatese Cernobbio 2005 2 - 3
Valbasca Real Sagnino 0 - 2
U.S. Inverigo Calcio S.S. Falange 1 - 0
Giornata 8
Atletico Sagnino Nuova E. Terraneo 3 - 2
Sport Club Dongo Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 4
S.S. Falange Giovanile Canzese 0 - 1
Atletico Mariano Bregnanese 1978 2 - 1
Real Sagnino U.S. Albatese 2 - 3
CSO S.Caarlo Valbasca 4 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio U.S. Inverigo Calcio 1 - 0
Giornata 9
U.S. Albatese CSO S.Caarlo 2 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo Cernobbio 2005 3 - 1
Bregnanese 1978 Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Giovanile Canzese A.S.D. HF Calcio 0 - 2
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Sport Club Dongo 0 - 2
Valbasca S.S. Falange 0 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Atletico Mariano 2 - 3
Giornata 10
A.S.D. HF Calcio Valbasca 0 - 1
Bregnanese 1978 Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
Atletico Mariano U.S. Inverigo Calcio 0 - 0
Sport Club Dongo Giovanile Canzese 1 - 0
S.S. Falange U.S. Albatese 4 - 1
Atletico Sagnino Cernobbio 2005 1 - 1
Real Sagnino Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 0
Giornata 11
Giovanile Canzese Atletico Mariano 2 - 2
Valbasca Sport Club Dongo 0 - 0
U.S. Albatese A.S.D. HF Calcio 1 - 0
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Bregnanese 1978 2 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Atletico Sagnino 2 - 1
Nuova E. Terraneo CSO S.Caarlo 1 - 0
Cernobbio 2005 Real Sagnino 2 - 0
Giornata 12
Atletico Mariano Valbasca 4 - 3
Sport Club Dongo U.S. Albatese 2 - 2
Bregnanese 1978 Giovanile Canzese 3 - 1
S.S. Falange Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 1
CSO S.Caarlo Cernobbio 2005 2 - 0
Atletico Sagnino Real Sagnino 0 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Inverigo Calcio 6 - 1
Giornata 13
U.S. Albatese Atletico Mariano 2 - 3
Valbasca Bregnanese 1978 1 - 0
Real Sagnino CSO S.Caarlo 3 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo A.S.D. HF Calcio 4 - 0
Cernobbio 2005 S.S. Falange 0 - 4
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Atletico Sagnino 0 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
Giornata 14
Sport Club Dongo Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 0
A.S.D. HF Calcio Cernobbio 2005 2 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Giovanile Canzese 1 - 0
S.S. Falange Real Sagnino 2 - 1
Bregnanese 1978 U.S. Albatese 1 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Valbasca 1 - 2
Atletico Sagnino CSO S.Caarlo 0 - 1
Giornata 15
Atletico Mariano Nuova E. Terraneo 2 - 3
Sport Club Dongo Cernobbio 2005 1 - 1
S.S. Falange CSO S.Caarlo 2 - 0
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Albatese 4 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio Real Sagnino 4 - 2
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Valbasca 2 - 2
Giovanile Canzese Atletico Sagnino 2 - 6
Giornata 16
Valbasca Giovanile Canzese 1 - 2
U.S. Albatese U.S. Inverigo Calcio 4 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo Bregnanese 1978 1 - 1
Cernobbio 2005 Atletico Mariano 3 - 1
Real Sagnino Sport Club Dongo 1 - 0
CSO S.Caarlo A.S.D. HF Calcio 5 - 1
Atletico Sagnino S.S. Falange 2 - 3
Giornata 17
A.S.D. HF Calcio S.S. Falange 1 - 0
Giovanile Canzese U.S. Albatese 1 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 2
Bregnanese 1978 Cernobbio 2005 2 - 0
Valbasca Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Sport Club Dongo CSO S.Caarlo 3 - 0
Atletico Mariano Real Sagnino 2 - 1
Giornata 18
Atletico Sagnino A.S.D. HF Calcio 3 - 2
S.S. Falange Sport Club Dongo 0 - 0
CSO S.Caarlo Atletico Mariano 1 - 0
Real Sagnino Bregnanese 1978 1 - 1
U.S. Albatese Valbasca 3 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S. Inverigo Calcio 5 - 1
Cernobbio 2005 Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 4
Giornata 19
Atletico Mariano S.S. Falange 1 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Real Sagnino 1 - 1
U.S. Albatese Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Cernobbio 2005 3 - 2
Bregnanese 1978 CSO S.Caarlo 3 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Nuova E. Terraneo 3 - 5
Sport Club Dongo A.S.D. HF Calcio 0 - 0
Giornata 20
S.S. Falange Bregnanese 1978 1 - 1
Atletico Sagnino Sport Club Dongo 1 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio Atletico Mariano 0 - 3
CSO S.Caarlo Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 1
Real Sagnino U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 1
Cernobbio 2005 Giovanile Canzese 2 - 0
Valbasca Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 4
Giornata 21
Pol. San Giuseppe S.S. Falange 1 - 3
U.S. Inverigo Calcio CSO S.Caarlo 4 - 1
Atletico Mariano Sport Club Dongo 3 - 1
Bregnanese 1978 A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 1
U.S. Albatese Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 4
Valbasca Cernobbio 2005 4 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Real Sagnino 0 - 2
Giornata 22
Atletico Sagnino Atletico Mariano 3 - 0
Cernobbio 2005 U.S. Albatese 2 - 2
Real Sagnino Valbasca 2 - 0
S.S. Falange U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 0
A.S.D. HF Calcio Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 2
CSO S.Caarlo Giovanile Canzese 2 - 1
Sport Club Dongo Bregnanese 1978 1 - 0
Giornata 23
Pol. San Giuseppe Sport Club Dongo 2 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio A.S.D. HF Calcio 1 - 1
Valbasca CSO S.Caarlo 0 - 0
U.S. Albatese Real Sagnino 0 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo Atletico Sagnino 2 - 0
Giovanile Canzese S.S. Falange 0 - 3
Bregnanese 1978 Atletico Mariano 3 - 3
Giornata 24
Atletico Sagnino Bregnanese 1978 0 - 4
CSO S.Caarlo U.S. Albatese 2 - 2
Atletico Mariano Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 2
S.S. Falange Valbasca 3 - 0
Cernobbio 2005 Nuova E. Terraneo 2 - 2
Sport Club Dongo U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 2
A.S.D. HF Calcio Giovanile Canzese 2 - 0
Giornata 25
Cernobbio 2005 Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Bregnanese 1978 4 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Atletico Mariano 1 - 3
Giovanile Canzese Sport Club Dongo 1 - 2
Valbasca A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo Real Sagnino 1 - 0
U.S. Albatese S.S. Falange 1 - 2
Giornata 26
Sport Club Dongo Valbasca 1 - 2
CSO S.Caarlo Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 5
Atletico Mariano Giovanile Canzese 3 - 1
Real Sagnino Cernobbio 2005 0 - 0
Atletico Sagnino Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 2
Bregnanese 1978 U.S. Inverigo Calcio 3 - 0
A.S.D. HF Calcio U.S. Albatese 1 - 0
Giornata 27
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
Giovanile Canzese Bregnanese 1978 5 - 3
Valbasca Atletico Mariano 0 - 0
Cernobbio 2005 CSO S.Caarlo 1 - 2
Real Sagnino Atletico Sagnino 1 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo S.S. Falange 0 - 0
U.S. Albatese Sport Club Dongo 3 - 1
Giornata 28
Bregnanese 1978 Valbasca 1 - 3
Pol. San Giuseppe Giovanile Canzese 5 - 6
A.S.D. HF Calcio Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 2
S.S. Falange Cernobbio 2005 1 - 2
Atletico Sagnino U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 3
CSO S.Caarlo Real Sagnino 2 - 0
Atletico Mariano U.S. Albatese 2 - 0
Giornata 29
Giovanile Canzese U.S. Inverigo Calcio 1 - 1
Real Sagnino S.S. Falange 1 - 1
Valbasca Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 1
Cernobbio 2005 A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 1
U.S. Albatese Bregnanese 1978 4 - 1
CSO S.Caarlo Real Sagnino 3 - 1
Nuova E. Terraneo Sport Club Dongo 1 - 6
Giornata 30
Valbasca U.S. Inverigo Calcio 3 - 0
U.S. Albatese Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 3
Nuova E. Terraneo Atletico Mariano 1 - 0
Cernobbio 2005 Sport Club Dongo 0 - 1
Real Sagnino A.S.D. HF Calcio 4 - 3
CSO S.Caarlo S.S. Falange 0 - 2
Atletico Sagnino Giovanile Canzese 2 - 2
LEGENDA: *=Tavolino, inv= invalidata