Regular Season
Giornata 1
Falange S.A. Arosio A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Valbasca Lipomo ASD 1 - 3
A.S.D. HF Calcio CSO S.Carlo 2 - 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 0 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio U.S. Albatese 1 - 1
Atletico Mariano Cernobbio Calcio 2005 1 - 2
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 1
Giornata 2
CSO S.Carlo A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 1 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Atletico Mariano 1 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 1
Nuova E. Terraneo Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
U.S. Albatese Giovanile Canzese 2 - 2
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Valbasca Lipomo ASD 2 - 1
Falange S.A. Arosio A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 1
Giornata 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Falange S.A. Arosio 2 - 2
Atletico Mariano CSO S.Carlo 3 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 0
Valbasca Lipomo ASD U.S. Albatese 0 - 1
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 2 - 0
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Cernobbio Calcio 2005 2 - 1
Giornata 4
A.S.D. HF Calcio A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 0 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 U.S. Inverigo Calcio 0 - 0
CSO S.Carlo Acc. Como Città Bregnano 2 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo Giovanile Canzese 3 - 0
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino U.S. Albatese 3 - 2
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 0
Falange S.A. Arosio Atletico Mariano 4 - 0
Giornata 5
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 3
Atletico Mariano A.S.D. HF Calcio 3 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 1 - 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe CSO S.Carlo 0 - 2
Giovanile Canzese Cernobbio Calcio 2005 0 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo Valbasca Lipomo ASD 4 - 1
Giornata 6
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Valbasca Lipomo ASD 2 - 0
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Giovanile Canzese 3 - 3
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S. Albatese 4 - 0
CSO S.Carlo U.S. Inverigo Calcio 1 - 1
Falange S.A. Arosio Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Atletico Mariano 2 - 2
A.S.D. HF Calcio Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 3
Giornata 7
Giovanile Canzese CSO S.Carlo 3 - 3
Atletico Mariano A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 2 - 1
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 3 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. HF Calcio 4 - 1
U.S. Albatese Cernobbio Calcio 2005 2 - 3
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 0 - 2
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 0
Giornata 8
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Nuova E. Terraneo 3 - 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 4
Falange S.A. Arosio Giovanile Canzese 0 - 1
Atletico Mariano Acc. Como Città Bregnano 2 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real U.S. Albatese 2 - 3
CSO S.Carlo Valbasca Lipomo ASD 4 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio U.S. Inverigo Calcio 1 - 0
Giornata 9
U.S. Albatese CSO S.Carlo 2 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo Cernobbio Calcio 2005 3 - 1
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Giovanile Canzese A.S.D. HF Calcio 0 - 2
U.S. Inverigo Calcio A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 0 - 2
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Falange S.A. Arosio 0 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Atletico Mariano 2 - 3
Giornata 10
A.S.D. HF Calcio Valbasca Lipomo ASD 0 - 1
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
Atletico Mariano U.S. Inverigo Calcio 0 - 0
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Giovanile Canzese 1 - 0
Falange S.A. Arosio U.S. Albatese 4 - 1
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Cernobbio Calcio 2005 1 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 0
Giornata 11
Giovanile Canzese Atletico Mariano 2 - 2
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 0 - 0
U.S. Albatese A.S.D. HF Calcio 1 - 0
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Acc. Como Città Bregnano 2 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 2 - 1
Nuova E. Terraneo CSO S.Carlo 1 - 0
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 2 - 0
Giornata 12
Atletico Mariano Valbasca Lipomo ASD 4 - 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo U.S. Albatese 2 - 2
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Giovanile Canzese 3 - 1
Falange S.A. Arosio Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 1
CSO S.Carlo Cernobbio Calcio 2005 2 - 0
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 0 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Inverigo Calcio 6 - 1
Giornata 13
U.S. Albatese Atletico Mariano 2 - 3
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 0
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real CSO S.Carlo 3 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo A.S.D. HF Calcio 4 - 0
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Falange S.A. Arosio 0 - 4
U.S. Inverigo Calcio A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 0 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
Giornata 14
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 0
A.S.D. HF Calcio Cernobbio Calcio 2005 2 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Giovanile Canzese 1 - 0
Falange S.A. Arosio A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 2 - 1
Acc. Como Città Bregnano U.S. Albatese 1 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Valbasca Lipomo ASD 1 - 2
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino CSO S.Carlo 0 - 1
Giornata 15
Atletico Mariano Nuova E. Terraneo 2 - 3
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Cernobbio Calcio 2005 1 - 1
Falange S.A. Arosio CSO S.Carlo 2 - 0
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Albatese 4 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 4 - 2
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Valbasca Lipomo ASD 2 - 2
Giovanile Canzese A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 2 - 6
Giornata 16
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Giovanile Canzese 1 - 2
U.S. Albatese U.S. Inverigo Calcio 4 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Atletico Mariano 3 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 1 - 0
CSO S.Carlo A.S.D. HF Calcio 5 - 1
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Falange S.A. Arosio 2 - 3
Giornata 17
A.S.D. HF Calcio Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 0
Giovanile Canzese U.S. Albatese 1 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 2
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Cernobbio Calcio 2005 2 - 0
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo CSO S.Carlo 3 - 0
Atletico Mariano A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 2 - 1
Giornata 18
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino A.S.D. HF Calcio 3 - 2
Falange S.A. Arosio A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 0 - 0
CSO S.Carlo Atletico Mariano 1 - 0
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 1
U.S. Albatese Valbasca Lipomo ASD 3 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S. Inverigo Calcio 5 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 4
Giornata 19
Atletico Mariano Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 1 - 1
U.S. Albatese A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Cernobbio Calcio 2005 3 - 2
Acc. Como Città Bregnano CSO S.Carlo 3 - 1
Giovanile Canzese Nuova E. Terraneo 3 - 5
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo A.S.D. HF Calcio 0 - 0
Giornata 20
Falange S.A. Arosio Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 1
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 1 - 1
A.S.D. HF Calcio Atletico Mariano 0 - 3
CSO S.Carlo Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Giovanile Canzese 2 - 0
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 4
Giornata 21
Pol. San Giuseppe Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 3
U.S. Inverigo Calcio CSO S.Carlo 4 - 1
Atletico Mariano A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 3 - 1
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 1
U.S. Albatese Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 4
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Cernobbio Calcio 2005 4 - 1
Giovanile Canzese A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 0 - 2
Giornata 22
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Atletico Mariano 3 - 0
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 U.S. Albatese 2 - 2
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Valbasca Lipomo ASD 2 - 0
Falange S.A. Arosio U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 0
A.S.D. HF Calcio Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 2
CSO S.Carlo Giovanile Canzese 2 - 1
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Acc. Como Città Bregnano 1 - 0
Giornata 23
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 2 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio A.S.D. HF Calcio 1 - 1
Valbasca Lipomo ASD CSO S.Carlo 0 - 0
U.S. Albatese A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 0 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 2 - 0
Giovanile Canzese Falange S.A. Arosio 0 - 3
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Atletico Mariano 3 - 3
Giornata 24
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Acc. Como Città Bregnano 0 - 4
CSO S.Carlo U.S. Albatese 2 - 2
Atletico Mariano Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 2
Falange S.A. Arosio Valbasca Lipomo ASD 3 - 0
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Nuova E. Terraneo 2 - 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 2
A.S.D. HF Calcio Giovanile Canzese 2 - 0
Giornata 25
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe Acc. Como Città Bregnano 4 - 1
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Atletico Mariano 1 - 3
Giovanile Canzese A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 1 - 2
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 0
Nuova E. Terraneo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 1 - 0
U.S. Albatese Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 2
Giornata 26
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Valbasca Lipomo ASD 1 - 2
CSO S.Carlo Nuova E. Terraneo 0 - 5
Atletico Mariano Giovanile Canzese 3 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Cernobbio Calcio 2005 0 - 0
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 2
Acc. Como Città Bregnano U.S. Inverigo Calcio 3 - 0
A.S.D. HF Calcio U.S. Albatese 1 - 0
Giornata 27
U.S. Inverigo Calcio Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
Giovanile Canzese Acc. Como Città Bregnano 5 - 3
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Atletico Mariano 0 - 0
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 CSO S.Carlo 1 - 2
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 1 - 2
Nuova E. Terraneo Falange S.A. Arosio 0 - 0
U.S. Albatese A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 3 - 1
Giornata 28
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Valbasca Lipomo ASD 1 - 3
Pol. San Giuseppe Giovanile Canzese 5 - 6
A.S.D. HF Calcio Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 2
Falange S.A. Arosio Cernobbio Calcio 2005 1 - 2
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino U.S. Inverigo Calcio 2 - 3
CSO S.Carlo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 2 - 0
Atletico Mariano U.S. Albatese 2 - 0
Giornata 29
Giovanile Canzese U.S. Inverigo Calcio 1 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Falange S.A. Arosio 1 - 1
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.S.D. HF Calcio 2 - 1
U.S. Albatese Acc. Como Città Bregnano 4 - 1
CSO S.Carlo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 3 - 1
Nuova E. Terraneo A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 1 - 6
Giornata 30
Valbasca Lipomo ASD U.S. Inverigo Calcio 3 - 0
U.S. Albatese Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 3
Nuova E. Terraneo Atletico Mariano 1 - 0
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 0 - 1
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real A.S.D. HF Calcio 4 - 3
CSO S.Carlo Falange S.A. Arosio 0 - 2
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Giovanile Canzese 2 - 2
LEGENDA: *=Tavolino, inv= invalidata