Regular Season
Giornata 1
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Cernobbio Calcio 2005 3 - 5
CSO S.Carlo U.S. Albatese 0 - 0
Atletico Mariano Acc. Como Città Bregnano 3 - 0
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Falange S.A. Arosio 2 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo 0 - 0
U.S. Itala A.S.D. A.C. Sagnino ASD Real 2 - 1
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 3
Giornata 2
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo U.S. Itala A.S.D. 4 - 0
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Valbasca Lipomo ASD 1 - 2
Falange S.A. Arosio Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 2
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Nuova E. Terraneo 1 - 3
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino 2 - 1
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 CSO S.Carlo 2 - 3
U.S. Albatese Atletico Mariano 0 - 1
Giornata 3
Pol. San Giuseppe Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Nuova E. Terraneo -
CSO S.Carlo Atletico Mariano -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino U.S. Albatese -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Falange S.A. Arosio -
Giornata 4
Acc. Como Città Bregnano U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
CSO S.Carlo Nuova E. Terraneo -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Atletico Mariano A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
U.S. Albatese Pol. San Giuseppe -
Falange S.A. Arosio Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
Giornata 5
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Falange S.A. Arosio -
Nuova E. Terraneo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. U.S. Albatese -
Pol. San Giuseppe Atletico Mariano -
CSO S.Carlo A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Giornata 6
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real CSO S.Carlo -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Pol. San Giuseppe -
Atletico Mariano U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
U.S. Albatese Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
Falange S.A. Arosio Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Nuova E. Terraneo -
Giornata 7
Nuova E. Terraneo Falange S.A. Arosio -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi U.S. Albatese -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Atletico Mariano -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
CSO S.Carlo Pol. San Giuseppe -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Giornata 8
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo CSO S.Carlo -
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
Atletico Mariano U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
U.S. Albatese Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Nuova E. Terraneo -
Falange S.A. Arosio A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
Giornata 9
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Pol. San Giuseppe -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Atletico Mariano -
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S. Albatese -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Falange S.A. Arosio -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
CSO S.Carlo U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Giornata 10
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
Falange S.A. Arosio CSO S.Carlo -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
U.S. Albatese A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
Atletico Mariano Nuova E. Terraneo -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Giornata 11
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Pol. San Giuseppe -
Nuova E. Terraneo A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Atletico Mariano -
CSO S.Carlo Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo U.S. Albatese -
Falange S.A. Arosio Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Giornata 12
Atletico Mariano A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano CSO S.Carlo -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
U.S. Albatese Falange S.A. Arosio -
Pol. San Giuseppe Nuova E. Terraneo -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
Giornata 13
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano U.S. Albatese -
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Falange S.A. Arosio Atletico Mariano -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Pol. San Giuseppe -
CSO S.Carlo U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
Giornata 14
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Nuova E. Terraneo Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Pol. San Giuseppe -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
Falange S.A. Arosio A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Atletico Mariano -
U.S. Albatese CSO S.Carlo -
Giornata 15
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Atletico Mariano U.S. Albatese -
Nuova E. Terraneo U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
CSO S.Carlo Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Pol. San Giuseppe Falange S.A. Arosio -
Giornata 16
Nuova E. Terraneo Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Pol. San Giuseppe -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
U.S. Albatese A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
Atletico Mariano CSO S.Carlo -
Falange S.A. Arosio U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Giornata 17
Nuova E. Terraneo CSO S.Carlo -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Atletico Mariano -
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Albatese -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Falange S.A. Arosio -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
Giornata 18
U.S. Albatese U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Atletico Mariano Pol. San Giuseppe -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino CSO S.Carlo -
Falange S.A. Arosio U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Nuova E. Terraneo -
Giornata 19
CSO S.Carlo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 Falange S.A. Arosio -
Nuova E. Terraneo A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Atletico Mariano -
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD U.S. Albatese -
Giornata 20
Pol. San Giuseppe CSO S.Carlo -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
Falange S.A. Arosio Nuova E. Terraneo -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
U.S. Albatese U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Atletico Mariano Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
Giornata 21
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Pol. San Giuseppe -
CSO S.Carlo A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
Nuova E. Terraneo Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Atletico Mariano -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real Falange S.A. Arosio -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 U.S. Albatese -
Giornata 22
Falange S.A. Arosio A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Acc. Como Città Bregnano A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
Pol. San Giuseppe Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
Atletico Mariano Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
U.S. Albatese Nuova E. Terraneo -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. CSO S.Carlo -
Giornata 23
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real U.S. Albatese -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Pol. San Giuseppe -
CSO S.Carlo Falange S.A. Arosio -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Nuova E. Terraneo Atletico Mariano -
Giornata 24
Acc. Como Città Bregnano Falange S.A. Arosio -
U.S. Albatese A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Atletico Mariano A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
Valbasca Lipomo ASD CSO S.Carlo -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino Nuova E. Terraneo -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi -
Pol. San Giuseppe Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
Giornata 25
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi Valbasca Lipomo ASD -
CSO S.Carlo Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
Cernobbio Calcio 2005 U.S. Itala A.S.D. -
Nuova E. Terraneo Pol. San Giuseppe -
Falange S.A. Arosio U.S. Albatese -
A.C. Sagnino ASD Real A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino -
A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo Atletico Mariano -
Giornata 26
Valbasca Lipomo ASD Cernobbio Calcio 2005 -
U.S. Itala A.S.D. Nuova E. Terraneo -
Pol. San Giuseppe A.C. Sagnino ASD Real -
A.S.D. Atletico Sagnino A.S.D. Sport Club Dongo -
Atletico Mariano Falange S.A. Arosio -
U.S. Albatese Acc. Como Città Bregnano -
U.S.D. Cacciatori Alpi CSO S.Carlo -
LEGENDA: *=Tavolino, inv= invalidata