Regular Season
Giornata 1
SCS Socco & Vertematese S.C.S. Socco 9 - 1
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso US Oltronese AD 1 - 0
ASD Porlezzese U.S. Villa Romanò 6 - 1
Riposa Pol. San Giuseppe -
GS Drezzo 76 ASD Cremia 0 - 7
Giornata 2
Pol. San Giuseppe ASD Porlezzese 0 - 2
U.S. Villa Romanò A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 0 - 1
US Oltronese AD SCS Socco & Vertematese 1 - 7
S.C.S. Socco GS Drezzo 76 0 - 3
ASD Cremia Riposa -
Giornata 3
SCS Socco & Vertematese U.S. Villa Romanò 14 - 2
ASD Porlezzese ASD Cremia 2 - 1
GS Drezzo 76 Riposa -
S.C.S. Socco US Oltronese AD 1 - 5
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 0
Giornata 4
Pol. San Giuseppe SCS Socco & Vertematese 3 - 8
ASD Cremia A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 3 - 1
U.S. Villa Romanò S.C.S. Socco 4 - 1
Riposa ASD Porlezzese -
US Oltronese AD GS Drezzo 76 2 - 0
Giornata 5
S.C.S. Socco Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 3
GS Drezzo 76 ASD Porlezzese 2 - 5
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso Riposa -
US Oltronese AD U.S. Villa Romanò 5 - 3
SCS Socco & Vertematese ASD Cremia 5 - 0
Giornata 6
U.S. Villa Romanò GS Drezzo 76 8 - 4
Pol. San Giuseppe US Oltronese AD 1 - 0
ASD Cremia S.C.S. Socco 3 - 0
ASD Porlezzese A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 1 - 4
Riposa SCS Socco & Vertematese -
Giornata 7
GS Drezzo 76 A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 2 - 6
US Oltronese AD ASD Cremia 0 - 2
SCS Socco & Vertematese ASD Porlezzese 6 - 2
U.S. Villa Romanò Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
S.C.S. Socco Riposa -
Giornata 8
ASD Porlezzese S.C.S. Socco 7 - 0
Pol. San Giuseppe GS Drezzo 76 2 - 0
ASD Cremia U.S. Villa Romanò 4 - 0
Riposa US Oltronese AD -
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso SCS Socco & Vertematese 0 - 12
Giornata 9
Pol. San Giuseppe ASD Cremia 3 - 5
U.S. Villa Romanò Riposa -
US Oltronese AD ASD Porlezzese 4 - 3
GS Drezzo 76 SCS Socco & Vertematese 1 - 16
S.C.S. Socco A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 3 - 2
Giornata 10
Pol. San Giuseppe Riposa -
U.S. Villa Romanò ASD Porlezzese 6 - 6
US Oltronese AD A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 2 - 1
ASD Cremia GS Drezzo 76 2 - 1
S.C.S. Socco SCS Socco & Vertematese 0 - 6
Giornata 11
SCS Socco & Vertematese US Oltronese AD 7 - 1
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso U.S. Villa Romanò 3 - 1
ASD Cremia Riposa -
GS Drezzo 76 S.C.S. Socco 0 - 0
ASD Porlezzese Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 0
Giornata 12
GS Drezzo 76 Riposa -
Pol. San Giuseppe A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 1 - 1
US Oltronese AD S.C.S. Socco 5 - 2
ASD Cremia ASD Porlezzese 4 - 2
U.S. Villa Romanò SCS Socco & Vertematese 0 - 10
Giornata 13
ASD Porlezzese Riposa -
SCS Socco & Vertematese Pol. San Giuseppe 9 - 1
S.C.S. Socco U.S. Villa Romanò 1 - 5
GS Drezzo 76 US Oltronese AD 1 - 6
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso ASD Cremia 1 - 1
Giornata 14
U.S. Villa Romanò US Oltronese AD 1 - 4
Pol. San Giuseppe S.C.S. Socco 4 - 1
ASD Cremia SCS Socco & Vertematese 1 - 5
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso Riposa -
ASD Porlezzese GS Drezzo 76 5 - 0
Giornata 15
Riposa SCS Socco & Vertematese -
S.C.S. Socco ASD Cremia 2 - 5
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso ASD Porlezzese 3 - 1
GS Drezzo 76 U.S. Villa Romanò 1 - 4
US Oltronese AD Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 1
Giornata 16
Pol. San Giuseppe U.S. Villa Romanò 6 - 3
ASD Cremia US Oltronese AD 3 - 2
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso GS Drezzo 76 1 - 1
S.C.S. Socco Riposa -
ASD Porlezzese SCS Socco & Vertematese 1 - 3
Giornata 17
Riposa US Oltronese AD -
SCS Socco & Vertematese A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso 3 - 0
S.C.S. Socco ASD Porlezzese 4 - 9
U.S. Villa Romanò ASD Cremia 5 - 8
GS Drezzo 76 Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
Giornata 18
ASD Cremia Pol. San Giuseppe 7 - 1
Riposa U.S. Villa Romanò -
ASD Porlezzese US Oltronese AD 7 - 0
A.S.D. Ponte Chiasso S.C.S. Socco 8 - 1
SCS Socco & Vertematese GS Drezzo 76 6 - 1
LEGENDA: *=Tavolino, inv= invalidata