Regular Season
Giornata 1
ASO Volley Pol Montorfano 1981 0 - 3
GSO Gaggino Sport Club Brianza 3 - 2
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Polisportiva Senna 3 - 1
G.S. Villaguardia Olympic 3 - 1
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto PSG Fenegrò 2 - 3
Polisportiva Orchidea Pol. San Giuseppe 2 - 3
Giornata 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 2 - 3
Pol Montorfano 1981 Polisportiva Orchidea 2 - 3
PSG Fenegrò G.S. Villaguardia 0 - 3
Olympic Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 0
Sport Club Brianza ASO Volley 0 - 3
Polisportiva Senna GSO Gaggino 3 - 2
Giornata 3
Polisportiva Orchidea ASO Volley 0 - 3
Polisportiva Senna Sport Club Brianza 1 - 3
GSO Gaggino Olympic 2 - 3
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Pol Montorfano 1981 0 - 3
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 PSG Fenegrò 1 - 3
G.S. Villaguardia Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
Giornata 4
Sport Club Brianza Polisportiva Orchidea 0 - 3
ASO Volley Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 0
Pol Montorfano 1981 G.S. Villaguardia 2 - 3
Pol. San Giuseppe Pallavolo Saronno 2006 1 - 3
PSG Fenegrò GSO Gaggino 2 - 3
Olympic Polisportiva Senna 3 - 1
Giornata 5
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 0
Olympic Sport Club Brianza 3 - 0
Polisportiva Senna PSG Fenegrò 3 - 1
GSO Gaggino Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Pol Montorfano 1981 2 - 3
G.S. Villaguardia ASO Volley 3 - 2
Giornata 6
ASO Volley Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 2
Polisportiva Orchidea G.S. Villaguardia 3 - 1
Pol Montorfano 1981 GSO Gaggino 2 - 3
Pol. San Giuseppe Polisportiva Senna 3 - 2
Sport Club Brianza Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 2
PSG Fenegrò Olympic 0 - 3
Giornata 7
G.S. Villaguardia Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 0
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 0
GSO Gaggino ASO Volley 1 - 3
Polisportiva Senna Pol Montorfano 1981 1 - 3
Olympic Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 0
PSG Fenegrò Sport Club Brianza 3 - 0
Giornata 8
Pol. San Giuseppe PSG Fenegrò 1 - 3
Sport Club Brianza G.S. Villaguardia 2 - 3
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Pallavolo Saronno 2006 0 - 3
Polisportiva Orchidea GSO Gaggino 1 - 3
ASO Volley Polisportiva Senna 3 - 2
Pol Montorfano 1981 Olympic 1 - 3
Giornata 9
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 G.S. Villaguardia 1 - 3
GSO Gaggino Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 0 - 3
Polisportiva Senna Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 1
Olympic ASO Volley 3 - 0
PSG Fenegrò Pol Montorfano 1981 3 - 0
Pol. San Giuseppe Sport Club Brianza 1 - 3
Giornata 10
Sport Club Brianza Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 1
G.S. Villaguardia GSO Gaggino 3 - 1
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Polisportiva Senna 3 - 1
Polisportiva Orchidea Olympic 1 - 3
ASO Volley PSG Fenegrò 3 - 2
Pol Montorfano 1981 Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 2
Giornata 11
Olympic Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 1
Pol. San Giuseppe ASO Volley 3 - 2
Polisportiva Senna G.S. Villaguardia 0 - 3
Pol Montorfano 1981 Sport Club Brianza 2 - 3
GSO Gaggino Pallavolo Saronno 2006 0 - 3
PSG Fenegrò Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 1
Giornata 12
Pol Montorfano 1981 ASO Volley 3 - 2
Pol. San Giuseppe Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 0
PSG Fenegrò Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 1
Olympic G.S. Villaguardia 3 - 0
Polisportiva Senna Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 1
Sport Club Brianza GSO Gaggino 3 - 2
Giornata 13
ASO Volley Sport Club Brianza 3 - 2
GSO Gaggino Polisportiva Senna 1 - 3
Polisportiva Orchidea Pol Montorfano 1981 1 - 3
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Olympic 0 - 3
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Pol. San Giuseppe 1 - 3
G.S. Villaguardia PSG Fenegrò 3 - 0
Giornata 14
Olympic GSO Gaggino 3 - 0
Sport Club Brianza Polisportiva Senna 0 - 3
Pol. San Giuseppe G.S. Villaguardia 2 - 3
PSG Fenegrò Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 0
ASO Volley Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 2
Pol Montorfano 1981 Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 2
Giornata 15
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 2
Polisportiva Orchidea Sport Club Brianza 0 - 3
GSO Gaggino PSG Fenegrò 3 - 2
G.S. Villaguardia Pol Montorfano 1981 3 - 0
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto ASO Volley 1 - 3
Polisportiva Senna Olympic 0 - 3
Giornata 16
ASO Volley G.S. Villaguardia 1 - 3
Pol. San Giuseppe GSO Gaggino 1 - 3
Pol Montorfano 1981 Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 0
PSG Fenegrò Polisportiva Senna 3 - 0
Polisportiva Orchidea Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 0
Sport Club Brianza Olympic 1 - 3
Giornata 17
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Sport Club Brianza 3 - 1
G.S. Villaguardia Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 0
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 ASO Volley 3 - 1
GSO Gaggino Pol Montorfano 1981 3 - 0
Polisportiva Senna Pol. San Giuseppe 0 - 3
Olympic PSG Fenegrò 3 - 0
Giornata 18
Pol. San Giuseppe Olympic 1 - 3
Pol Montorfano 1981 Polisportiva Senna 3 - 0
ASO Volley GSO Gaggino 1 - 3
Sport Club Brianza PSG Fenegrò 1 - 3
Polisportiva Orchidea Pallavolo Saronno 2006 2 - 3
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto G.S. Villaguardia 1 - 3
Giornata 19
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 0
PSG Fenegrò Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 2
Olympic Pol Montorfano 1981 3 - 0
Polisportiva Senna ASO Volley 2 - 3
GSO Gaggino Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 0
G.S. Villaguardia Sport Club Brianza 3 - 0
Giornata 20
Sport Club Brianza Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 2
G.S. Villaguardia Pallavolo Saronno 2006 3 - 0
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Pol Aurora 'B' 1 - 3
Polisportiva Orchidea Polisportiva Senna 3 - 1
Pol Montorfano 1981 PSG Fenegrò 0 - 3
ASO Volley Olympic 0 - 3
Giornata 21
Pol. San Giuseppe Pol Montorfano 1981 0 - 3
PSG Fenegrò ASO Volley 3 - 1
GSO Gaggino G.S. Villaguardia 0 - 3
Olympic Polisportiva Orchidea 3 - 0
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 Sport Club Brianza 1 - 3
Polisportiva Senna Doria Pallavolo Portichetto 3 - 2
Giornata 22
G.S. Villaguardia Polisportiva Senna 3 - 0
Pallavolo Saronno 2006 GSO Gaggino 3 - 0
Doria Pallavolo Portichetto Olympic 0 - 3
Polisportiva Orchidea PSG Fenegrò 1 - 3
ASO Volley Pol. San Giuseppe 3 - 1
Sport Club Brianza Pol Montorfano 1981 3 - 2
LEGENDA: *=Tavolino, inv= invalidata